Background

BURGER

SINGLEMENÜ
Smash Hamburger6.9012.90
Smash Cheeseburger7.9013.90
Smash Chili Burger8.5014.50
Spezial Smash Burger11.5017.50
Chicken Toast10.5016.50
Trimzz10.9016.90
Vegan Burger7.5013.50

TOPPINGS

+EXTRA PATTY3.00
+EXTRA CHEDDAR1.00
+BACON2.00
+JALAPEÑOS0.50
+ZWIEBELN0.50
+GEWÜRZGURKEN0.50
+RÖSTZWIEBELN0.50

SIDES AND MORE

Pommes4.50
Süßkartoffel-Pommes5.50
4er Nuggets3.50
8er Nuggets6.00
Ketchup / Mayo / Süß-Sauer0.50
Joppie Sauce1.00
Softdrinks2.90
Cola3.30
Cola Zero3.30
Spezi3.30
Wasser1.50
Capri-Sonne1.00

KIDS BOX

Kids Box7.50

5er Nuggets

+ Beilage

+ Soße

+ Capri-Sonne

Süß-Sauer +0.50